Division 3 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Three Crowns 4100901046734512228
Belper Arms 410133304213536822
Plough skittlers10141314224012121
Belper Arms 51003430424415920
Glenhills 31020350361446-8519
Plough 11001153331466-13510