Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
THE CRICKETERS PC1190331252831321522
BANCROFT PARK PC117230154713908118
AXE & COMPASS PC116225154183407818
LUTON PLAITERS PC115426194363964014
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC11642624489502-1314
PHOENIX PC115424214494014814
ARLESEY LIONS PC11462426477476110
GLADIATORS PC11372228433511-788
BIRD IN HAND A PC11371832401517-1168
ORANGE TREE A PC1108535271486-2154
BOULEDOZERS PC1104713174215-412
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC1100000000