Division 2 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS107331195164566014
KINGS ARMS PC106427234974861112
ORANGE TREE A105526245014881310
NOAHS ARK PC11562431520559-3910
BIRD IN HAND A95423224564401610
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS10462228475531-568
ICKLEFORD TIGERS10372228505510-56