League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ORANGE TREE B11101451067236530720
LUTON PLAITERS117434215675066114
AXE & COMPASS PC11652629496536-4012
FORE MUSKETEERS PC10642525479483-412
ARLESEY LIONS115626295475034410
GLADIATORS10462228455489-348
PHOENIX10371832399549-1506
BANCROFT PARK PC122101941468652-1844


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS107331195164566014
KINGS ARMS PC106427234974861112
ORANGE TREE A105526245014881310
NOAHS ARK PC11562431520559-3910
BIRD IN HAND A95423224564401610
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS10462228475531-568
ICKLEFORD TIGERS10372228505510-56


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
LUTON MAD HATTERS87131947530716814
LUTON BLOCKERS972291649939510414
GREAT BARFORD PC963311451338912412
MUSGRAVE DIGGERS PC10462030423513-908
GREYHOUND NOMADS9361827425477-526
GREYHOUND INVINCIBLES8261327347444-974
LUTON BOATERS9271332355512-1574