League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
THE CRICKETERS PC1190331252831321522
BANCROFT PARK PC117230154713908118
AXE & COMPASS PC116225154183407818
LUTON PLAITERS PC115426194363964014
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC11642624489502-1314
PHOENIX PC115424214494014814
ARLESEY LIONS PC11462426477476110
GLADIATORS PC11372228433511-788
BIRD IN HAND A PC11371832401517-1168
ORANGE TREE A PC1108535271486-2154
BOULEDOZERS PC1104713174215-412
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC1100000000


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
LUTON MAD HATTERS PC1192381759644814818
GREAT BARFORD BOWLS CLUB PC1192342159646213418
NOAHS ARK PC1173331754343011314
STOPSLEY DONS PC117427285465212514
WHITE HART FLITTON PC11653124531537-612
LUTON BOATERS PC115525255184972112
KINGS ARMS PC115629265435241910
ICKLEFORD TIGERS PC115626295555381710
LUTON BLOCKERS PC11562530548562-1410
MUSGRAVE DIGGERS PC11381837439608-1696
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS PC11292233485588-1034
GREYHOUND PC11291738443628-1854