League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Played 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 Pts (+) Pts (-) Pts (+/-)Total
Baggies125610056729327440
Anchor 112333305004297130
Glenhills 4115211249138710429
Blaby Foxes11322224294032624
Wycliffe 901242305383-7811
Axe gladerunners (Glenhills) 1110235332529-19711
Glenhills 31200516351551-20011